Office To Let, London

Office in London
Office in London
Office in London
Office in London

Property ID: 104085

£3,090 / month
£37,076 pa

No 1,1 Duchess Street, London, W1W 6AN

Type Office
Status Available
Size 598 - 1,387 sq ft

Property Details

This Prominent Building Is Situated On The North Side Of Duchess Which Links Portland Place To Hallam Street. Oxford Circus, Regents Park And Great Portland Street Underground Stations Are Close By. Marylebone, Euston And Kings Cross Mainline Train Station Are In Close Proximity.

Two Refurbished Office Suites Providing A Choice Of Both Open Plan And Cellular Offices Together With A Private Wc And Kitchen Facilities, Having The Following Approximate Floor Area::

Ground 598 Sq Ft 55 Sq M
Lower Ground 1,387 Sq Ft 129 Sq M
Eddisons; London
Eddisons; London View all properties

Property ID: 104085

Office To Let, London
£3,090 / month
£37,076 pa

No 1,1 Duchess Street, London, W1W 6AN

Office · Available · 598 - 1,387 sq ft