Office To Let Or For Sale, Whiteley
4 photos
Property ID: 129901
£5,354 / month
£64,245 pa
5 Turnberry House,4400 Parkway, Whiteley, PO15 7FJ
Type
Office
Status
Available
Size
4,283 sq ft
Key Features
- Open Plan Offices Over Two Floors
- Air Conditioning & Raised Access Floors
- Ground & First Floor WC's
- 16 Car Parking Spaces
- Adjacent to J9 of the M27
- Floor to Ceiling Windows
- LED Lighting
- Kitchenette
Property Details
The Available Property Is A Modern Self-contained Office Block Split Over Two Floors. The Building Benefits From Raised Access Floors, Air Conditioning, Led Lighting And Floor To Ceiling Windows. There Is A Kitchenette On The Ground Floor And Dedicated Server Room On The First Floor.
Location
LSH-Southampton
View all properties
Make an Enquiry
LSH-Southampton