Back to results

Industrial Unit To Let, Lutterworth

Industrial Unit in Lutterworth
Industrial Unit in Lutterworth
Industrial Unit in Lutterworth
Industrial Unit in Lutterworth

Property ID: 132317

£890 / month
£10,680 pa

Park Knowle Trading Estate, Lutterworth, LE17 5LF

Type Industrial Unit
Status Available
Size 760 sq ft

Key Features

  • Wide range of uses including Light industrial, Commercial & Storage.
  • Semi rural secure trading estate situated between Lutterworth & Leicester.
  • Office space plus extra on-site container storage available.

Property Details

Unit 4 is located on Park Knowle Trading Estate which is a semi rural location situated on Lutterworth Road, Dunton Bassett the main road between Lutterworth & Leicester.

760 Sq Ft.

Freshly renovated including full rewire with LED lighting, Industrial galvanized roller shutter door and Toilet with sink.

Suitable for a wide range of uses including Light Industrial, Commercial and Storage.

Office space and extra on-site container storage also available.

Secure gated site with parking spaces for 2 vehicles.

Excludes utilities. Currently a No VAT on rental.&nbsp

*Strictly no motor trades*&nbsp
Veritas Properties Group Ltd
Veritas Properties Group Ltd View all properties

Property ID: 132317

Industrial Unit To Let, Lutterworth
£890 / month
£10,680 pa

Park Knowle Trading Estate, Lutterworth, LE17 5LF

Industrial Unit · Available · 760 sq ft

Send Enquiry
Veritas Properties Group Ltd
Veritas Properties Group Ltd View all properties

Make an Enquiry

Make an Enquiry

Veritas Properties Group Ltd
Veritas Properties Group Ltd

Call