Office To Let, Romsey

Office in Romsey
Office in Romsey
Office in Romsey
Office in Romsey

Property ID: 137960

£755 / month
£9,056 pa

Unit 15, Romsey, SO51 0JT

Type Office
Status Available
Size 1,470 sq ft

Property Details

1470 sqft of open-plan office space over 2 levels with kitchenette and WC. For rental immediately.
Sibner Group
Sibner Group View all properties

Property ID: 137960

Office To Let, Romsey
£755 / month
£9,056 pa

Unit 15, Romsey, SO51 0JT

Office · Available · 1,470 sq ft