Industrial Unit To Let, Cumbernauld
3 photos
Property ID: 148193
£1,638 / month
£19,650 pa
Cumbernauld, G68 9NB
Type
Industrial Unit
Status
Available
Size
2,015 sq ft
Property Details
- Available from February 2026
- Portal frame construction, with brick and block elevations, profile sheet clad in part.
- Forecourt parking
- Electric roller shutters protecting windows and doors
- Male and female toilet amenities
- 3 phase mains electric and gas supplies
Location
LCP Management Ltd
View all properties
Make an Enquiry
LCP Management Ltd