Industrial Unit To Let, Glenrothes
4 photos
Property ID: 150702
£1,294 / month
£15,525 pa
Glenrothes, KY6 2RU
Type
Industrial Unit
Status
Available
Size
2,070 - 4,140 sq ft
Property Details
- High eaves height of 6m rising to 8m
- Translucent roof panels
- Sodium lighting
- Vehicular access via a roller shutter door
- 3 phase electricity supply
- Office facilities
Location
LCP Management Ltd
View all properties
Make an Enquiry
LCP Management Ltd