Back to results

Industrial Unit To Let, Burntwood

Industrial Unit in Burntwood

Property ID: 151783

£716 / month
£8,592 pa

Unit 11 Mount Road Trading Estate, Burntwood, WS7 0AJ

Type Industrial Unit
Status Available
Size 1,076 sq ft

Key Features

  • Industrial Unit Approximately 1,074 sq ft (100 sq m)
  • Flexible Start-Up Terms
  • Fenced Site
  • 2 Car Parking Spaces
  • EPC Rating D-91

Property Details

The estate comprises of 11 units being of steel framed construction with brick elevations and lined corrugated roofs. The minimum eaves height is approximately 10ft (3.035m) and the unit has an office and wc facilities. No VAT is payable on the rent. All measurements are approximate Unit is approximately 1,074 sq ft (100 sq m) including the office & toilet. Outside - There are 2 allocated car parking spaces. EPC Rating D-91.
Andrew Dixon & Company
Andrew Dixon & Company View all properties

Property ID: 151783

Industrial Unit To Let, Burntwood
£716 / month
£8,592 pa

Unit 11 Mount Road Trading Estate, Burntwood, WS7 0AJ

Industrial Unit · Available · 1,076 sq ft

Send Enquiry
Andrew Dixon & Company
Andrew Dixon & Company View all properties

Make an Enquiry

Make an Enquiry

Andrew Dixon & Company
Andrew Dixon & Company

Call