Industrial Unit To Let, Kingswinford
Property ID: 152613
£684 / month
£8,208 pa
Kingswinford, DY6 7XG
Type
Industrial Unit
Status
Available
Size
456 sq ft
Property Details
- Access is via one manually operated roller shutter door 8.2ft (2.5m) x 9.5ft (2.9m)
- Approximately 11.6ft (3.5m) to eaves
- Full height brickwork construction
- The roof consists of flat/felt asphalt construction on a metal deck
- Manual front shutter
- Fluorescent lighting
- Wall mounted electric hot air blowers
- Unit has access to communal toilet facilities
Location
LCP Management Ltd
View all properties
Make an Enquiry
LCP Management Ltd